1Групповой этап (время начала матчей - московское)
14 июня 2018 г., четверг
18:00 Россия - А2 (Москва, Лужники)
15 июня 2018 г., пятница
15:00 А3 - А4 (Екатеринбург)
18:00 В3 - В4 (Санкт-Петербург)
21:00 В1 - В2 (Сочи)
16 июня 2018 г., суббота
13:00 С1 - С2 (Казань)
16:00 D1 - D2 (Москва, Спартак)
19:00 С3 - С4 (Саранск)
22:00 D3 - D4 (Калининград)
17 июня 2018 г., воскресенье
15:00 Е3 - Е4 (Самара)
18:00 F1 - F2 (Москва, Лужники)
21:00 Е1 - Е2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
18 июня 2018 г., понедельник
15:00 F3 - F4 (Нижний Новгород)
18:00 G1 - G2 (Сочи)
21:00 G3 - G4 (Волгоград)
19 июня 2018 г., вторник
15:00 H1 - H2 (Москва, Спартак)
18:00 H3 - H4 (Саранск)
21:00 Россия - А3 (Санкт-Петербург)
20 июня 2018 г., среда
15:00 В1 - В3 (Москва, Лужники)
18:00 А4 - А2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
21:00 В4 - В2 (Казань)
21 июня 2018 г., четверг
15:00 С1 - С3 (Екатеринбург)
18:00 С4 - С2 (Самара)
21:00 D1 - D3 (Нижний Новгород)
22 июня 2018 г., пятница
15:00 Е1 - Е3 (Санкт-Петербург)
18:00 D4 - D2 (Волгоград)
21:00 Е4 - Е2 (Калининград)
23 июня 2018 г., суббота
15:00 G1 - G3 (Москва, Спартак)
18:00 F1 - F3 (Сочи)
21:00 F4 - F2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
24 июня 2018 г., воскресенье
15:00 G4 - G2 (Нижний Новгород)
18:00 H4 - H2 (Екатеринбург)
21:00 H1 - H3 (Казань)
25 июня 2018 г., понедельник
17:00 А2 - А3 (Волгоград)
17:00 А4 - Россия (Самара)
21:00 В2 - В3 (Калининград)
21:00 В4 - В1 (Саранск)
26 июня 2018 г., вторник
17:00 С4 - С1 (Москва, Лужники)
17:00 С2 - С3 (Сочи)
21:00 D4 - D1 (Санкт-Петербург)
21:00 D2 - D3 (Ростов-на-Дону)
27 июня 2018 г., среда
17:00 F4 - F1 (Казань)
17:00 F2 - F3 (Екатеринбург)
21:00 Е4 - Е1 (Москва, Спартак)
21:00 Е2 - Е3 (Нижний Новгород)
28 июня 2018 г., четверг
17:00 H4 - H1 (Волгоград)
17:00 H2 - H3 (Самара)
21:00 G4 - G1 (Калининград)
21:00 G2 - G3 (Саранск)
Плей-офф ЧМ-2018
1/8 финала
30 июня 2018 г., суббота
17:00 1С - 2D (Казань), матч 50
21:00 1А - 2В (Сочи), матч 49
1 июля 2018 г., воскресенье
17:00 1В - 2А (Москва, Лужники), матч 51
21:00 1D - 2С (Нижний Новгород), матч 52
2 июля 2018 г., понедельник
17:00 1Е - 2F (Самара), матч 53
21:00 1G - 2H (Ростов-на-Дону), матч 54
3 июля 2018 г., вторник
17:00 1F - 2Е (Санкт-Петербург), матч 55
21:00 1H - 2G (Москва, Спартак), матч 56
1/4 финала
6 июля 2018 г., пятница
17:00 Победитель матча 49 - Победитель матча 50 (Нижний Новгород), матч 57
21:00 Победитель матча 53 - Победитель матча 54 (Казань), матч 58
7 июля 2018 г., суббота
17:00 Победитель матча 55 - Победитель матча 56 (Самара), матч 60
21:00 Победитель матча 51 - Победитель матча 52 (Сочи), матч 59
1/2 финала
10 июля 2018 г., вторник
21:00 Победитель матча 57 - Победитель матча 58 (Санкт-Петербург)
11 июля 2018 г., среда
21:00 Победитель матча 59 - Победитель матча 60 (Москва, Лужники)
Матч за 3-е место
14 июля 2018 г., суббота
17:00 (Санкт-Петербург)
Финал
15 июля 2018 г., воскресенье
18:00 (Москва)